Egresados

Nombre Provincia Curso
Fernando Rodríguez 2016
Javier Luis San Juan Galán La Habana 2016
Yeilén Delgado Calvo Matanzas 2016
YOSS, José Miguel Sánchez Gómez La Habana 1998
Yasmín S. Portales Machado La Habana 2003
Carlos Ávila Villamar La Habana 2013
Noel Pérez García Santiago de Cuba 2013
Jesús Jank Curbelo La Habana 2015
Pedro Luis Azcuy Flores La Habana 2015
Martha Acosta Álvarez Camagüey 2015
Alexis Duménigo Águila Villa Clara 2014
Anisley Miraz Lladosa Sancti Spíritus 2014
Daniel Burguet Villegas La Habana 2014
Luis de la Cruz Pérez Sancti Spíritus
Alejandro Barrios Cordovéz La Habana 2012
Aracelys Avilés Suárez Santiago de Cuba 2012
Yeney de Armas La Habana 2012
Raisa De Beche La Habana 2011
Katherine Díaz La Habana 2011
Ana María Domínguez La Habana 2011
Seydel Ducosquel Artemisa 2011
Daniel Fundora La Habana 2011
Laura Gil La Habana 2011
Lázaro González La Habana 2011
Dolores González La Habana 2011
Odette González La Habana 2011
Yoanky Díaz Villa Clara 2011
Yunier Dávila Ciego de Ávila 2011
Maylan Álvarez Matanzas 2011
Eric Beira La Habana 2011
Orestes Betancourt La Habana 2011
Mariana Camejo La Habana 2011
Yamilka Cárdenas Villa Clara 2011
Abel Castro Holguín 2011
Cosette Celecia La Habana 2011
Raúl Colina Granma 2011
David Corcho La Habana 2011
Evelyn Hastie La Habana 2011
Daniel Hernández La Habana 2011
Chrislie Pérez La Habana 2011
Brigitte Pileta La Habana 2011
René Prado La Habana 2011
Borys Rodríguez Pinar del Río 2011
Denys San Jorge Artemisa 2011
Yohandro Sánchez La Habana 2011
Duyanah Tamayo La Habana 2011
Patricia Vilá La Habana 2011
Ronald Villafuerte La Habana 2011
David Perazza La Habana 2011
Leonardo Panucia Santiago de Cuba 2011
Luis Jañez La Habana 2011
Jorge López La Habana 2011
Yandy López Pinar del Río 2011
Karina Marrón Holguín 2011
Jesús Martínez La Habana 2011
Ariadna Mateo La Habana 2011
Damir Molina Ciego de Ávila 2011
Miguel Ángel Ochoa Ciego de Ávila 2011
Luis Ochoa Holguín 2011
Aniuska Díaz Hernández Ciego de Ávila 2010
Yaimara Diéguez Gutiérrez Guantánamo 2010
Ariel Fonseca Rivero Sancti Spíritus 2010
Reinel García Pérez La Habana 2010
Alexander García Valerino Holguín 2010
Yamilka González Pérez Las Tunas 2010
Yohan Hernández Santana La Habana 2010
Heriberto Machado Galiana Ciego de Ávila 2010
Eduardo Maulini Domínguez La Habana 2010
Daniel Mazorra Solá La Habana 2010
Sussette Cordero Sotero La Habana 2010

Páginas